Website Manager

Hilliard Track Club Est. 2011

Content

Hilliard Track Club

Club Records

 

Sub-Bantam (8-U) boys

            100 meter dash           Michael Ezirim           16.00               2014

            200 meter dash           Kenny LaRue              33.31               2016

            400 meter dash           Kenny LaRue              1:16.49            2016

            800 meter run              Ryan Kaulen               2:56.53            2017

            1500 meter run            Ryan Kaulen               5:46.28            2017

            2000m cross country   Ryan Kaulen               8:04.72            2017

            3000m cross country   Lane Adelman       16:25.90          2019

            3200m cross country   Ryan Kaulen               13:33.50          2017

            4 x 100m relay            Berning, Jackson,        1:25.63            2017

                                                Perry, Waters

            4 x 400m relay            Kaulen, LaRue,           6:36.2              2016

                                                Lotton, Paull

            Long jump                   Anthony Smith            10’ 2”              2016

            Shot put                      Ike Swathwood          17' 4 1/4"         2018

            Turbo-javelin               Beckett Berning          44’ 4”              2017

Sub-Bantam (8-U) girls

            100 meter dash          Danielle Reichman       17.5               2018

            200 meter dash           Cecilia Ezirim             34.12               2015

            400 meter dash           Cecilia Ezirim             1:25.97            2015

            800 meter run              Erica Kaulen               3:01.24            2016

            1500 meter run            Erica Kaulen               6:05.59            2016

            2000m cross country   Erica Kaulen               8:30.00            2016

            3200m cross country   Erica Kaulen               14:10.70          2016

            4 x 100m relay            Drews, Jones,            1:20.41           2019

                                                Knupp, Smith

            Long jump                   Erica Kaulen               9’ 3 ½”            2016

    Shot put Courtney Holman     15' 4"           2019

            Turbo-javelin             Courtney Holman       35' 6"            2019

Bantam (9-10) boys

            100 meter dash           Michael Ezirim           14.29               2016

            200 meter dash           Michael Ezirim           29.95               2016

            400 meter dash          Logan Krooner        1:09.28            2019

            800 meter run             Cedric Holman           2:41.93            2018

            1500 meter run           Ryan Kaulen             5:32.31           2019

            3000 meter run            Nick Vidrick               15:10.2            2012

            3000m cross country   Brody Boyd                12:43.00          2015

            3200m cross country   Brady Whiteside         13:17.87          2014

            4 x 100m relay            Harlander, Hays,         1:07.88            2014

                                                Jones, Whiteside

            4 x 400m relay            Norris, Smith,             6:30.9              2017

                                                Thacker, Williams

            Long jump                   Zion Smith                  13’ 1 ½”           2016

            Shot put                      Abe Swathwood          27' 1/2"           2018

            Turbo-javelin               Cedric Holman            87’ 6”              2018

Bantam (9-10) girls

            100 meter dash           Cecilia Ezirim             15.75               2017

            200 meter dash           Anna Loredo               32.74               2016

            400 meter dash           Cecilia Ezirim             1:17.23            2016

            800 meter run            Erica Kaulen    2:49.61            2018

   
1500 meter run          Erica Kaulen    5:47.09            2018

            3000m cross country   Erica Kaulen               12:32.95          2017

            3200m cross country   Erica Kaulen               12:54.50          2017

            4 x 100m relay            Cornathan, Ferricci,    1:09.74            2015

                                                Kaulen, Sagrilla

            4 x 400m relay            Cornathan, Ferricci,    5:53.70            2015

                                                Kaulen, Sagrilla

            High jump                   Kate Budde                 3’ 3 ¼”            2017

            Long jump                   Olivia Sagrilla             12’ 7 ¼”           2015

            Shot put                       Kay Hawkins             21' 8 1/4"          2018

            Triathlon                      Kate Budde                 340                  2017

            Turbo-javelin               Kay Hawkins                 38' 0"              2018

Midget (11-12) boys

            60 meter dash             William Butler            9.48                 2017

            100 meter dash           Michael Ezirim           13.76               2017

            200 meter dash           Reggie Hillery             27.41               2014

            400 meter dash           Reggie Hillery             1:01.08            2014

            800 meter run              Justin Miller                2:31.29            2016

            1500 meter run            Brody Boyd                5:02.81             2018

            3000 meter run            Brody Boyd               10:46.64            2018

            3000m cross country   Justin Miller                11:37.50          2015

            3200m cross country   Brody Boyd                11:51.30           2018

            4 x 100m relay            Davis, Ezirim,             1:01.38            2017

                                                Frost, Mazzulo

            4 x 400m relay            Ezirim, Miller,             5:10.43            2015

                                                Peck, Whiteside

            4 x 800m relay           Fetzer, Thacker,          13:13.75          2018

                                             
Vicars, Weer

            80m hurdles                Zion Smith                  15.10               2017

            Aero-javelin               Cedric Holman           92' 8"              2019

            Discus throw               Jackson Gunn             62’ 8”              2015

            Long jump                   Zion Smith                  14’ 9 3/4"          2018

            Shot put                     Abe Swathwood        28’ 11 3/4”       2019

            Turbo-javelin               Robbie Jones               120’ 3”            2016

Midget (11-12) girls

            100 meter dash           Anna Loredo                 13.6                2018

            200 meter dash           Anna Loredo                 28.61              2018

            400 meter dash           Anna Loredo                1:04.44            2018

            800 meter run              Anna Loredo                2:41.42            2018

            1500 meter run            Nicole Kaulen             5:36.04            2017

            3000 meter run            Nicole Kaulen             12:50.12          2017

            3000m cross country   Avery Pierce               13:31.00          2014

            3200m cross country   Nicole Kaulen             14:02.60          2017

            4 x 100m relay            Beerman, Jones,          1:05.79            2013

                                                Owens, Roberts

            4 x 400m relay            McGhee, Owens,        5:53.28            2013

                                                Roberts, Williams

            80m hurdles                Dani Peck                      19.22            2018

            Discus throw               Ashley Cornathan         62’ 3”             2017

            High jump                  Kate Budde               3’ 1 1/4”           2019

            Long jump                  Erica Kaulen               12’ 3”            2019

            Shot put                       Ashley Cornathan       24’ 2 ¼”          2017

Youth (13-14) boys

            55 meter dash             Alex Budde                7.72                 2015

            100 meter dash           Quinton Frazier           12.05               2017

            200 meter dash           Quinton Frazier           25.04               2017

            400 meter dash           Dominick Frost           1:02.00            2017

            800 meter run             Jakson Mazzulo        2:21.99           2019

            1500 meter run           Brody Boyd               4:57.0             2019

            1600 meter run            Adam McCardle         5:21.64            2013

            3000 meter run          Brody Boyd                10:52.87          2019

            3000m cross country   Marcus Berman           17:02.00          2014

            3200m cross country   Trey Harkins               13:03.40          2015

            4000m cross country   Peter Burback             14:59.80          2015

            5000m cross country   Cameron Whitt           24:04.00          2014

            4 x 100m relay            Frazier, Frost,              56.46               2017

                                                Miller, Molnar

            4 x 400m relay            Bowzer, Davis,               5:19.21          2018

                                                Hager, Poff

            4 x 800m relay            Banyots, Bowzer,          12:12.75         2018

                                              
Davis, Ringger     

            100m hurdles              Peter Burback             18.80               2015

            200m hurdles              Peter Burback             35.88               2014

            Discus throw               Josiah Ezirim               101’ 6”            2015

            High jump                   Quinton Frazier            5’ 1”                2017

            Javelin                         Robbie Jones            109' 4”              2018

            Long jump                   Quinton Frazier           17’ 8 ¾”          2017

            Pentathlon                   Alex Budde                1594                2015

            Shot put                       Josiah Ezirim               33’ 10 ¾”        2015

Youth (13-14) girls

            100 meter dash           Anna Loredo                13.61            2019

            200 meter dash           Anna Loredo                27.74            2019

            400 meter dash           Anna Loredo             1:03.19            2019

            800 meter run              Nicole Kaulen           2:45.85            2019
 
            1500 meter run           Anna Loredo              5:53.0              2019

           
3000 meter run            Nicole Kaulen              13:12.81         2018

            3200m cross country   Nicole Kaulen              13:45.70     2018

            5000m cross country   Maggie Conley            31:46.00          2014

    4 x 100m relay Bennett, Bruntz,          1:03.85     2019

Loredo, Myers

            4 x 400m relay            Collins, Harris,            4:45.68          2019

                                                 Kaulen, Loredo


            Discus                         Ashley Cornathan      101' 11"          2019

            High jump                     Alyssa Jones               4’ 3 ¼”             2015

            Javelin                          Maggie Schleppi          17' 11"             2018

            Long jump                   Nicole Kaulen             13' 7 3/4"        2019

            Shot put                       Ashley Cornathan         35' 8"           2019

Intermediate (15-16) boys

            100 meter dash           Alex Budde                12.01               2016

            200 meter dash           Alex Budde                24.67               2016

            400 meter dash           Troy McDougal          1:00.03            2016

            800 meter run              Adam McCardle         2:17.27            2015

            1500 meter run            Adam McCardle         4:41.74            2015

            1600 meter run            Camden Hanson          7:18.83           2016

            3000 meter run          Braydon Boyd            12:44.05          2019

            110m hurdles              Troy McDougal               20.35            2016

            400m hurdles              Troy McDougal            1:09.63            2016

            2000m steeplechase    Peter Burback             8:16.63           2016

            3000m racewalk          Kyle Hall                     23:36.90          2016

            4 x 400m relay            Ezirim, Frazier,           5:16.2              2016

                                                Hall, Whiteside

            Discus throw               Josiah Ezirim               127’ 1”            2017

            Hammer throw            Jackson Gunn             63'  2"             2018

            High jump                   Alex Budde                    4’  5”             2016

Javelin Robbie Jones  112' 7" 2019

            Long jump                   Alex Budde                17’ 5 ¼”            2016

            Shot put                       Josiah Ezirim            43’ 8 ¾”             2017

            Triple jump                 Alex Budde                36’ 0”                  2017

Intermediate (15-16) girls
 
           100 meter dash           Ashley Sluzele             17.36             2018

   
100 meter hurdles       Emma Conrad              15.60             2018

           
400 meter hurdles       Emma Conrad             1:14.59           2018

            High jump                    Alyssa Jones                4’ 9”              2017

Young men (17-18)

            100 meter dash           Alex Budde                   11.78              2018

           
200 meter dash           Alex Budde                   24.45              2018

            400 meter dash         Haydon Spaulding      1:01.14          2019

           1500 meter run          Haydon Spaulding       4:29.23          2019

            3000 meter run            Bryce Hanson             10:29.10          2016

            5000 meter run            Bryce Hanson             18:18.77          2016

            Discus throw               Michael Cornathan        129’ 5”           2018

            Hammer throw            Michael Cornathan       163’ 11”          2018

           High jump                    Alex Budde                         5'  3"          2018

           Long jump                    Alex Budde                     18' 9 1/4"      2018

           Shot put                       Michael Cornathan           52' 2 1/2"     2018

           Triple jump                    Alex Budde                    36' 8 1/4"       2018

Young women (17-18)

            Discus throw               Angel Rodriguez         100’ 2”            2017

            High jump                    Alyssa Jones                4'  7"             2018

          
Long jump                   Courtney Baith              14'  9 3/4"       2018

            Shot put                       Angel Rodriguez          29’ 5 ½”          2017


Contact Us

Hilliard Track Club

Keith Hanson, 5920 Ancestor Drive
Hilliard, Ohio 43026

Email Us: [email protected]
Phone : 614-519-4487
Copyright © 2019 Hilliard Track Club  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login