Back to Track
Sunday, June 6th
Cedarville University
100 meter dash
8-U boys
19. Connor DeMange 20.16
9-10 girls
28. Johanna Nicol 18.10
11-12 boys
15. Carlo DiFrangia 16.40
17. Brennan Schoeff 17.92
11-12 girls
5. Payton Cooksey 14.77 (14.62 prelim)
10. Khloe Amador 14.91
18. Brooke Sprockett 15.77
22. Lila McElroy 16.38
13-14 boys
11. Jack Danielson 13.05
22. Cedric Holman 14.54
15-16 girls
2. Anna Loredo 13.14 (13.28 prelim)
200 meter dash
8-U boys
16. Connor DeMange 47.36
19. Myles Stork 59.13
9-10 girls
17. Maggie Stork 38.15
11-12 girls
7. Kathryn Drovdlic 29.52
11. Khloe Amador 31.24
12. Payton Cooksey 31.38
20. Brooke Sprockett 34.04
23. Lila McElroy 36.03
13-14 boys
14. Jack Danielson 28.05
15-16 girls
1. Anna Loredo 27.46
6. Nicole Kaulen 29.81
400 meter dash
8-U boys
5. Connor DeMange 1:56.85
7. Myles Stork 2:06.23
8-U girls
10. Julia Kowalski 1:39.59
9-10 girls
10. Quinne Knupp 1:24.93
14. Maggie Stork 1:30.81
11-12 girls
2. Kathryn Drovdlic 1:08.81
14. Lila McElroy 1:29.24
13-14 boys
7. Jack Danielson 1:09.24
15-16 girls
3. Nicole Kaulen 1:08.65
4. Anna Loredo 1:13.33
800 meter run
8-U girls
1. Julia Kowalski 3:36.32 (1:43 1:53)
9-10 boys
1. Lucas Jolliff 2:50.40 (1:23 1:27)
9-10 girls
4. Quinne Knupp 3:24.25 (1:41 1:43)
11-12 boys
3. Ryan Kaulen 2:43.69 (1:19 1:25)
13-14 boys
3. Gus Hughes 2:41.50 (1:16 1:26)
4. Cedric Holman 2:47.30 (1:17 1:30)
13-14 girls
2. Erica Kaulen 2:36.65 (1:17 1:20)
1500 meter run
9-10 boys
1. Lucas Jolliff 5:35.75 (1:23 1:34 1:32)
11-12 boys
2. Ryan Kaulen 5:33.18 (1:22 1:34 1:33)
11-12 girls
1. Elise Efkeman 6:16.89 (1:37 1:50 1:43)
2. Siena Boyd 6:17.33 (1:41 1:46 1:43)
13-14 boys
3. Gus Hughes 5:32.04 (1:17 1:31 1:36)
6. Tyler Markewicz 6:41.36 (1:41 1:52 1:48)
13-14 girls
1. Erica Kaulen 5:10.80 (1:17 1:24 1:29)
15-16 boys
1. Brody Boyd 4:39.02 (1:10 1:15 1:16)
3000 meter run
11-12 girls
1. Elise Efkeman 14:33.90
(1:33 1:50 1:59 2:06 2:09 2:05 1:55)
15-16 boys
1. Brody Boyd 9:54.01
(1:11 1:17 1:18 1:21 1:22 1:23 1:21)
200 meter hurdles
13-14 boys
2. Cedric Holman 34.85
4 x 100 meter relay
3. 11-12 girls 1:02.55
(Khloe Amador, Siena Boyd, Payton Cooksey, Brooke Sprockett)
Aero-javelin
11-12 boys
1. Carlo DiFrangia 22.42m
4. Ike Swathwood 13.73m
11-12 girls
3. Elise Efkeman 13.83m
4. Lauren Efkeman 11.56m
Discus
11-12 boys
4. Ike Swathwood 13.18m
11-12 girls
2. Lucy Nicol 12.87m
3. Lauren Efkeman 10.54m
13-14 boys
2. Abe Swathwood 22.70m
13-14 girls
2. Kay Hawkins 24.09m
3. Kate Budde 22.08m
5. Riley DeRee 21.00m
6. Mamie Nicol 17.18m
Javelin
13-14 boys
2. Cedric Holman 26.76m
13-14 girls
6. Kate Budde 14.45m
7. Riley DeRee 13.90m
15-16 boys
2. Jackson Clipson 26.29m
17-18 boys
1. Robbie Jones 36.51m
Long jump
9-10 girls
9. Courtney Holman 2.50m
11-12 boys
2. Ryan Kaulen 3.88m
5. Brennan Schoeff 2.96m
11-12 girls
4. Kathyrn Drovdlic 3.56m
13-14 girls
6. Erica Kaulen 4.11m
15-16 girls
2. Anna Loredo 4.63m
Shot put
9-10 boys
6. Will Hawkins 4.55m
9-10 girls
1. Courtney Holman 6.52m
3. Johanna Nicol 3.98m
11-12 boys
5. Ike Swathwood 6.73m
11-12 girls
3. Lucy Nicol 6.33m
4. Lauren Efkeman 5.68m
13-14 boys
3. Abe Swathwood 10.04m
13-14 girls
2. Kate Budde 8.95m
3. Kay Hawkins 8.68m
5. Riley DeRee 7.12m
6. Mamie Nicol 6.39m
Turbo-javelin
9-10 girls
1. Courtney Holman 13.59m
2. Johanna Nicol 9.07m