Website Manager

Hilliard Track Club Est. 2011

News Detail

10

Jun, 2021

Back to Track

Back to Track

Sunday, June 6th

Cedarville University

 

100 meter dash

 

            8-U boys

 

                        19.  Connor DeMange                        20.16

 

            9-10 girls

 

                        28.  Johanna Nicol                              18.10

 

            11-12 boys

 

                        15.  Carlo DiFrangia                           16.40

                        17.  Brennan Schoeff                          17.92

 

            11-12 girls

 

                        5.  Payton Cooksey                             14.77   (14.62 prelim)

                        10.  Khloe Amador                             14.91

                        18.  Brooke Sprockett                         15.77

                        22.  Lila McElroy                                16.38

 

            13-14 boys

 

                        11.  Jack Danielson                             13.05

                        22.  Cedric Holman                             14.54

 

            15-16 girls

 

                        2.  Anna Loredo                                  13.14   (13.28 prelim)

 

200 meter dash

 

            8-U boys

 

                        16.  Connor DeMange                        47.36

                        19.  Myles Stork                                 59.13

 

            9-10 girls

 

                        17.  Maggie Stork                               38.15

            11-12 girls

 

                        7.  Kathryn Drovdlic                           29.52

                        11.  Khloe Amador                             31.24

                        12.  Payton Cooksey                           31.38

                        20.  Brooke Sprockett                         34.04

                        23.  Lila McElroy                                36.03

 

            13-14 boys

 

                        14.  Jack Danielson                             28.05

 

            15-16 girls

 

                        1.  Anna Loredo                                  27.46

                        6.  Nicole Kaulen                                29.81

 

400 meter dash

 

            8-U boys

 

                        5.  Connor DeMange                          1:56.85

                        7.  Myles Stork                                   2:06.23

 

            8-U girls

 

                        10.  Julia Kowalski                             1:39.59

 

            9-10 girls

 

                        10.  Quinne Knupp                             1:24.93

                        14.  Maggie Stork                               1:30.81

 

            11-12 girls

 

                        2.  Kathryn Drovdlic                           1:08.81

                        14.  Lila McElroy                                1:29.24

 

            13-14 boys

 

                        7.  Jack Danielson                               1:09.24

 

            15-16 girls

 

                        3.  Nicole Kaulen                                1:08.65

                        4.  Anna Loredo                                  1:13.33

800 meter run

 

            8-U girls

 

                        1.  Julia Kowalski                               3:36.32  (1:43  1:53)

 

            9-10 boys

 

                        1.  Lucas Jolliff                                   2:50.40  (1:23  1:27)

 

            9-10 girls

 

                        4.  Quinne Knupp                               3:24.25  (1:41  1:43)

 

            11-12 boys

 

                        3.  Ryan Kaulen                                  2:43.69  (1:19  1:25)

 

            13-14 boys

 

                        3.  Gus Hughes                                   2:41.50  (1:16  1:26)

                        4.  Cedric Holman                               2:47.30  (1:17  1:30)

                         

            13-14 girls

 

                        2.  Erica Kaulen                                  2:36.65  (1:17  1:20)

 

1500 meter run

 

            9-10 boys

 

                        1.  Lucas Jolliff                                   5:35.75  (1:23  1:34  1:32)

 

            11-12 boys

 

                        2.  Ryan Kaulen                                  5:33.18  (1:22  1:34  1:33)

 

            11-12 girls

 

                        1.  Elise Efkeman                                6:16.89  (1:37  1:50  1:43)

                        2.  Siena Boyd                                    6:17.33  (1:41  1:46  1:43)

 

            13-14 boys

 

                        3.  Gus Hughes                                   5:32.04  (1:17  1:31  1:36)

                        6.  Tyler Markewicz                            6:41.36  (1:41  1:52  1:48)

            13-14 girls

                        1.  Erica Kaulen                                  5:10.80  (1:17  1:24  1:29)

 

            15-16 boys

                        1.  Brody Boyd                                   4:39.02  (1:10  1:15  1:16)

 

3000 meter run

 

            11-12 girls

 

                        1.  Elise Efkeman                                14:33.90

 

                                    (1:33  1:50  1:59  2:06  2:09  2:05  1:55)

 

            15-16 boys

 

                        1.  Brody Boyd                                   9:54.01

 

                                    (1:11  1:17  1:18  1:21  1:22  1:23  1:21)

 

200 meter hurdles

 

            13-14 boys

 

                        2.  Cedric Holman                               34.85

 

4 x 100 meter relay

 

                        3.  11-12 girls                                      1:02.55

 

                                    (Khloe Amador, Siena Boyd, Payton Cooksey, Brooke Sprockett)

 

Aero-javelin

 

            11-12 boys

 

                        1.  Carlo DiFrangia                             22.42m

                        4.  Ike Swathwood                              13.73m

 

            11-12 girls

 

                        3.  Elise Efkeman                                13.83m

                        4.  Lauren Efkeman                            11.56m

 

Discus

 

             11-12 boys

 

                        4.  Ike Swathwood                              13.18m

 

             11-12 girls

 

                        2.  Lucy Nicol                                     12.87m

                        3.  Lauren Efkeman                            10.54m

 

            13-14 boys

 

                        2.  Abe Swathwood                            22.70m

 

            13-14 girls

 

                        2.  Kay Hawkins                                 24.09m

                        3.  Kate Budde                                    22.08m

                        5.  Riley DeRee                                  21.00m

                        6.  Mamie Nicol                                  17.18m 

                                                                                                                            

Javelin

 

            13-14 boys

 

                        2.  Cedric Holman                               26.76m

           

             13-14 girls

 

                        6.  Kate Budde                                    14.45m

                        7.  Riley DeRee                                  13.90m

 

            15-16 boys

 

                        2.  Jackson Clipson                             26.29m

 

            17-18 boys

 

                        1.  Robbie Jones                                  36.51m

 

Long jump

 

            9-10 girls

                        9.  Courtney Holman                          2.50m

            11-12 boys

 

                        2.  Ryan Kaulen                                  3.88m

                        5.  Brennan Schoeff                            2.96m

           

           11-12 girls

 

                       4.  Kathyrn Drovdlic                           3.56m

 

            13-14 girls

 

                        6.  Erica Kaulen                                  4.11m

 

            15-16 girls

 

                        2.  Anna Loredo                                  4.63m

 

Shot put

 

            9-10 boys

 

                        6.  Will Hawkins                                 4.55m

 

            9-10 girls

 

                        1.  Courtney Holman                          6.52m

                        3.  Johanna Nicol                                3.98m 

 

            11-12 boys

 

                        5.  Ike Swathwood                              6.73m

 

            11-12 girls

                        3.  Lucy Nicol                                     6.33m

                        4.  Lauren Efkeman                            5.68m

 

           13-14 boys

                       3.  Abe Swathwood                            10.04m

 

           13-14 girls

 

                      2.  Kate Budde                                    8.95m

                      3.  Kay Hawkins                                 8.68m

                      5.  Riley DeRee                                  7.12m

                      6.  Mamie Nicol                                  6.39m

Turbo-javelin

            9-10 girls

                        1.  Courtney Holman                          13.59m

                        2.  Johanna Nicol                                9.07m

 

Contact Us

Hilliard Track Club

Keith Hanson, 5920 Ancestor Drive
Hilliard, Ohio 43026

Email Us: [email protected]
Phone : 614-519-4487
Copyright © 2021 Hilliard Track Club  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login