Website Manager

Hilliard Track Club Est. 2011

News Detail

20

Oct, 2019

Ohio Elementary/Middle School Cross Country Championships results

Ohio Elementary/Middle School Championships

Dublin Jerome High School

Sunday, October 20th

 

            Girls Elementary                                         3,200 meters

                        12th place                  226 points

                        19.      Erica Kaulen                        13:47.42

                        73.      Kenly Horne                         15:33.65

                        74.      Audrey Ashenhurst              15:34.87

                        90.      Siena Boyd                           15:59.11

                        100.   Elise Efkeman                      16:14.11

                        136.   Elle Caserta                          17:35.08

                        155.   Ainslee Lambert                   19:14.20

                        163.   Ella Loudenslager                20:01.99

                        166.   Claire Haney                         20:06.08

                        167.   Abby Bolton                         20:10.60

                        180.   Kayla Cooper                       22:29.22

            Boys Elementary                                        3,200 meters

                        13th place                  318 points

                        32.      Ryan Kaulen                         13:00.02

                        106.   Grant Knupp                        14:34.03

                        148.   Kyler Horne                          15:35.40

                        151.   Cole Fetzer                           15:37.63

                        159.   Jude Rheinfrank                   15:46.22

                        202.   Lane Adelman                     17:23.71

                        203.   Ben Adelman                       17:25.20

                        212.   Harry Gleason                      17:42.78

            Girls Middle School (Silver)                     3,200 meters

                        20.      Nicole Kaulen                      14:14.68       (6:45  7:30)

            Boys Middle School (Division I)              3,200 meters

                        10.      Brody Boyd                          11:06.58

Contact Us

Hilliard Track Club

Keith Hanson, 5920 Ancestor Drive
Hilliard, Ohio 43026

Email Us: [email protected]
Phone : 614-519-4487
Copyright © 2019 Hilliard Track Club  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login